Apartment in Okrug Donji with Seaview, Terrace, Air condition, WIFI (5136-1)
This comfortable holiday apartment offers space for up to four people on 70 m² and is ideally suited for families or couples who wish to spend a relaxed holiday near the beach.
The accommodation has two bedrooms, each with a double bed, one of the rooms additionally with a single bed. Both bedrooms are equipped with a wardrobe and bedside table. The bathroom has a bathtub, toilet, washbasin, mirror and a window.
The fully equipped kitchen with electric cooker, microwave, fridge, freezer compartment, sink, extractor hood, filter coffee machine, cookware and cutlery is open-plan with the dining and living room. The living room offers SAT-TV, air conditioning and a sofa bed for additional guests.
The apartment has two balconies: a 10 m² north-facing balcony with sea view, covered and with a table and chairs for six people, accessible via the kitchen, living and dining area, as well as a small 5 m² balcony off the bedroom with a table and chairs for two people.
Wi-Fi, air conditioning and a parking space are available on site. Pets are not allowed, smoking is permitted.
The situation is ideal: the fine-grained beach is only 200 m away, restaurants and supermarkets can be reached within a few minutes' walk, the town centre is 200 m away and the airport is 14 km away.
In the surrounding area, guests can enjoy water sports, boat trips, swimming, diving, snorkelling, sailing, boat rental as well as hiking and excursions to nature parks and sights. The apartment is perfect for a relaxing beach holiday with good infrastructure and comfortable equipment.
Tietoja alueesta
Huoneisto sijaitsee kohteessa Okrug. Splitin satama ja Splitin satama ovat hyviä kohteita, jos etsit aktiviteetteja lomallesi, ja alueen luonnonkauneuteen voi tutustua kohteissa Riva-promenadi ja Bačvicen ranta. Haluatko osallistua johonkin tapahtumaan tai käydä matsissa vierailusi aikana? Tarkista kohteiden Poljudin stadion ja Nuorisopuiston stadion tapahtumakalenteri. Vieraile matkaoppaassamme kohteeseen Okrug Donji
Onko Apartment in Okrug Donji with Seaview, Terrace, Air condition, WIFI (5136-1) lemmikkiystävällinen?
Ei, tämä majoituspaikka ei salli lemmikkejä.
Kuinka paljon pysäköinti maksaa majoituspaikassa Apartment in Okrug Donji with Seaview, Terrace, Air condition, WIFI (5136-1)?
Paikan päällä oleva pysäköinti on saatavilla majoituspaikassa.
Mihin aikaan majoituspaikan Apartment in Okrug Donji with Seaview, Terrace, Air condition, WIFI (5136-1) sisäänkirjautuminen on?
Sisäänkirjautuminen alkaa klo 14.00.
Mihin aikaan majoituspaikan Apartment in Okrug Donji with Seaview, Terrace, Air condition, WIFI (5136-1) uloskirjautuminen on?
Uloskirjautuminen tapahtuu klo 10.00.
Missä Apartment in Okrug Donji with Seaview, Terrace, Air condition, WIFI (5136-1) sijaitsee?
Labadusan ranta, Kuzmićan ranta ja Duga uvala sijaitsevat 10 kilometrin päässä tästä asuinrakennuksesta. Pyhän Carlo Borromeon kirkko ja Pyhän Theodoroksen kirkko ovat myös 10 kilometrin päässä.