Koko loma-asunto

ZEcamping 3 étoiles espace aquatique mobil-home 22m2

Majoituspaikan ZEcamping 3 étoiles espace aquatique mobil-home 22m2 valokuvagalleria

Sisäuima-allas, lämmitetty uima-allas
2 makuuhuonetta, Wi-Fi
Ulkoruokailutilat
Jääkaappi, mikroaaltouuni, liesi
Ulkopuoli

Koko koti

2 makuuhuonetta2 kylpyhuonetta22 m²

Tietoja majoituspaikasta

ZEcamping 3 étoiles espace aquatique mobil-home 22m2

  • Exceptional setting :
    Enjoy an unforgettable stay in the heart of the Ariège Pyrenees in
    Occitanie, a region with beautiful and preserved landscapes. This place
    offers direct access to a river, ideal for swimming and fishing, and a
    heated pool available from mid-June to mid-September for unforgettable
    moments of relaxation.
    `
    Activities and entertainment :
    From relaxation to sports, there is something for everyone. Outdoor
    enthusiasts will be delighted by the walks and hikes offered, as well
    as the cycling and mountain biking routes. For the more adventurous,
    activities such as horseback riding, canoeing, rafting, climbing,
    paragliding, and tree climbing are available. In addition, a
    multi-sports field, a petanque court, and a billiards room are
    available on site.
    `
    Comfortable accommodation :
    For your stay, we offer a comfortable and fully equipped mobile home,
    ideal for a couple with children. It includes two bedrooms, a kitchen
    equipped with a refrigerator, a 4-burner hob, and an electric coffee
    maker. It also has a bathroom and a covered terrace with garden
    furniture to enjoy the surrounding nature. And remember, the only noise
    you will hear here is the ducks discussing their plans for the day!
    `
    Camping Le Haut Salat - Mobil-home Essentiel MIRABAT avec terrasse
    couverte
    Options & Services :
    - Lodging Deposit: Compulsory : from 300 € + 100 € per stay
    - Cot: Optional : from 3€ per day
    - outdoor parking space: Included in the price
    - Shared pool: Included in the price
    - -Swimming pool opening dates : 15-06 to 09- (Heure d'ouverture: 10:00
    Heure de fermeture: 20:00)
    - Wifi: Free wifi at the reception or common areas
    - Pets allowed: Compulsory : from 3€ per animal per day
    - Arrival time: De 15:00 à 19:00
    - Departure time: 10H00
    - Final cleaning: Optional : from 100€ per stay
    - Bed linen: Optional : from 10€ per kit per week
    - Visitor's tax (adult): To be paid on site according to current rates
    - Pool area: Included in the price
    - Heater: Included in the price
    -
    -
    - ACCOMMODATION CAPACITY: For insurance and safety reasons, the maximum
    capacity of the accommodation (number of guests) must not be exceeded
    under any circumstances. A baby counts as one guest. Any excess of this
    capacity may result in refusal of access to the accommodation by the
    provider or cancellation of the booking.
    -
    - Guests of this establishment must clean the accommodation or
    subscribe to an additional service before the end of their stay. An
    extra charge may be applied by the establishment in case of
    non-compliance. Unless otherwise indicated by the establishment, guests
    must bring their own sheets and towels for their stay. A kit can be
    provided by the establishment at an extra cost and subject to
    availability. Please contact the establishment for any requests. This